Staff Directory

SOS Office

Sarah Pope

Sarah Pope, Executive Director

Cheryl Bauerle

Cheryl Bauerle, Human Resources Manager

Melissa Giebel

Nancy Torcivia, Financial Manager

Jamie Sullivan, Program and Office Administrator

Melissa Giebel

Marie Piascik, Office Assistant

Andrew Appel, Building Supervisor

Rheanna Lumia

Rheanna Lumia, Human Resources Representative

Ben Pascarella

Ben Pascarella, Assistant Building Supervisor

ABA Therapy Program

Clinic Manager

Melissa Giebel

Melissa Giebel, Clinic Manager

Consultants

Dianna Boston, Consultant

Tammie Deliberti,  Consultant

Liz Egan,  Consultant

Jonisha Hart,  Consultant

Robyn Kelly, Consultant

Jen Kuhn, Consultant

Adam Law,  Consultant

Kelly Long,  Consultant

Rachel Michi, Consultant

Melissa Mims,  Consultant

Savannah Wheatley, Consultant

Daniel Valverde, Consultant

Julie Ployer, Consultant

ACE - Autism Community Education

Diane Owens

Diane Owens, Program Coordinator

Career Camp

Jamie Sullivan

Jamie Sullivan,  Program Coordinator

Friday Knights II

Jamie Sullivan

Jamie Sullivan,  Program Coordinator

Scott Boster, Program Manager

Shannon Peterson

Shannon Peterson, Program Manager

Project Lifesaver

Monique Clement

Monique Clement, Program Coordinator

Social Skills Group

Adam Law

Adam Law

SOUL - Skills Of Understanding Life

Adam Law

Adam Law, Program Coordinator

Julie Wiechec

Julie Ployer, Program Coordinator

Substitutes for Santa

Monique Clement

Monique Clement, Program Coordinator

SOS Summer Camp

Jamie Sullivan

Jamie Sullivan Program Coordinator

Urgent Dental Care

Monique Clement

Monique Clement, Program Coordinator

Adult Services

College Mentor

Kaitlyn Wright, Program Coordinator

Fit For Life

Diane Owens

Diane Owens, Program Coordinator

Jenna Melino

Jenna Melino, Exercise Instructor

Independent Living Skills Program

Jamie Sullivan

Jamie Sullivan, Housing Resource Coordinator

Jenna Melino

Jenna Melino,  Educational Planner

Diane Owens

Diane Owens, Coordinator of Adult Services

Holistic Health

Hanah Stoudt, Program Coordinator

Job Coach Program

Diane Owens

Diane Owens, Job Coach

Terry Bolda, Job Coach for Spartanburg and Greenville Counties

Adam Law

Adam Law

Wayne Geith

Oak Tree Farm

Jamie Sullivan

Jamie Sullivan, Program Coordinator

3454total visits,4visits today

Sharing = Helping